Morisset Country Club

Home game start times: 1pm Thursdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:33 amNov-09-2018
Ken Plows66336
Brian Sorrenson1284414
Glen Wallace2885224
Paul Mathieson01174-8
Peter Rose4054134
Greg King1851422
Ken Kemp4043136
Norman Hammet12
D Taylor30106426

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.