Snooker & Billiards Shield Menus

Toronto Workers Club No.1

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Steve Strang212574
Yo Sarmast20145924
John Grigatis8104610
Warren Johnson-8
John Francis1442216
John Farrington20
John Hicks28134934
Graham Hodgson3810138
Peter Hough (c)3273434
Glen Wallace2061528
Greg King2432118
Jeff Terry34125736
Michael Chehoff18
Ray Loveridge2843126
Jarred Relf38
Michael Masoud22
Wahid24
Steve Oneil 26
John Peebles1820222

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.