Snooker & Billiards Shield Menus

Nelson Bay Community Club

Home game start times: 7pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Scott Taylor-412102-20
Charlie Brown661514
Tony Smyth87522
Bill Marshall1862420
John Howard3451438
John Crossland3897230
Tim Mannion1811922
Lee Davies24107316
Rod Jones2454116
John Duchatel-2853-6

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.