Kahibah Sports Cannons

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:05:36 pm05 Oct 17
Neil Pratt (c)-21688-2
Eric Bauer-1023149-22
Len Whyte6156910
Gary Leonard815786
Gordon Wilson16137612
Stuart Wilson1684418
Ernie Johnson2452326
Dave Atkinson2462428
Mal McLean3460638
Tony Bauer621138-6

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.