Wangi Workers Club No.2

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:57 am22 Aug 19
Michael North-81688-10
Dave Jenkins6168810
Wally Jaramenko101431120
Rory Masters12146812
Bill Edwards18125718
Ray Staniforth2873430
Michael Paterson28126626
Jay Edwards34
David Mackie816888

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.