Wangi Workers Club No.1

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:57 am22 Aug 19
John Hicks30189930
John Duchatel2201280
Brian Sorrenson1483516
Michael Masoud1821118
Ken Plows14147716
Ray Loveridge22105526
Glen Wallace32138528
Paul Field30
Kevin Parry2064214
Rob Elsley-60312-58
Mick Chehoff1640424
Greg King24127524

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.