Wangi Worker’s Club

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:13 pm23 Sep 18
John Hicks28178930
Craig Mills-28
Kiah Bloomfield-22532-24
John Duchatel-4219122
Brian Sorrenson16116514
Michael Masoud1842218
John Farrington1853216
Ken Plows2687114
Ray Loveridge20115622
Glen Wallace3221132
Cliff Allen0
Michael Stuckey38
Ray Jordan38
Paul Field32158730
Cathy Small2253220
R Elsley110-60

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.