Wangi Workers Club No.1

Home game start times: 1pm Thursdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:12:35 pmNov-15-2019
Ray Loveridge1852322
John Hicks24115620
Paul Field4085336
Wally Jaramenko3041334
Paul Young2210124
Paul Nicholls2063318
Bill Edwards22106422
Mick Paterson 3462438
Bob Purdy4420248

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.