Toronto Worker’s Club No.1

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:10:25 pm13 Jun 19
Steve Strang01284-8
Ian Callaghan (sub)6101
Warren Johnson-8
John Grigatis06244
Savio Pregal14
John Francis1421114
Lionel Rook38
Graham Hodgson381331038
Peter Hough3841338
Rod McGowan3662438
Steve Relf1695414
Yo Sarmast26116524
John Farrington1610118

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.