Toronto Worker’s Club No.1

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:56 am22 Aug 19
Steve Strang019127-8
Ian Callaghan (sub)61018
Warren Johnson-8
John Grigatis0102810
Savio Pregal14
John Francis1431216
Lionel Rook38
Graham Hodgson382051538
Peter Hough3861538
Rod McGowan3682638
Steve Relf161811714
Yo Sarmast262013720
John Farrington1651422

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.