Toronto Worker’s Club No.1

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:11:52 am19 Dec 19
Steve Strang-89450
Ian Callaghan(Sub)81108
John Grigatis105414
John Francis1611014
Graham Hodgson3862438
Peter Hough3811036
Rod McGowan3810138
Steve Relf1474318
Yoseph Sarmast20116520
John Farrington2232120
Farooq Wahid30106424

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.