Nelson Bay Community Club

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:08:47 pm23 Sep 18
Mick Ashton-6752-12
Jake Davis811656
Charlie Brown815962
Tony Smyth10115612
Garry Roberts14114720
Bill Marshall2095418
John Howard34106430
John Crossland38124838
Tom Whelan3863338
T Mannion3896332
L Davies33032

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.