Kahibah Sports Cannons

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:08:57 pm23 Sep 18
Eric Bauer-2213103-36
Tony Bauer-61798-8
Neil Pratt-211474
Gary Leonard683510
Len Whyte10126610
Gordon Wilson12126612
Stuart Wilson1862422
Ernie Johnson2641330
Dave Atkinson2864224
Mal McLean3831238
Gary Johnson2075210
Charlie Elliott1865110

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.