Cessnock Comets

Home game start times: 1pm Thursdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:00 pmJun-20-2019
Gary Johnson-8642-14
John Potyrala-10101-8
Allan Pinchen1821118
Peter Kennedy123218
Paul Weatherstone-4211-4
Ken Oakes63214
John Gear0110-2
Peter Agland106326
Peter Harris1052310
Phillip Tonnet2495316
Vince Miranda18136718
Laurie Garlick3810138
Leon Bush3410136
John Charlton3297220

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.