Belmont 16′ Sailing Club No.2

Home game start times: 7pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:10:24 pm13 Jun 19
Neil Audet-6835-2
Gregory Fell-14945-12
Gary Thompson0
Brian Bourke-12826-4
John O'Connor1421114
Ian Olsen1241316
Michael Hill2274320
Jay Firth2240430
Luke Humphreys30106426
Craig Tiedman1684416
Zac Dudley36
Alex Ginn105328

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.