Belmont 16′ Sailing Club No.2

Home game start times: 7pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:55 am22 Aug 19
Neil Audet-61587-4
Gregory Fell-1416610-10
Gary Thompson0
Brian Bourke-1211290
John O'Connor1442214
Ian Olsen1282616
Michael Hill22115622
Jay Firth2250530
Luke Humphreys301811728
Craig Tiedman16126614
Zac Dudley36
Alex Ginn1010646

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.