Wangi Worker’s Club No.2

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:07:47 pm01 Sep 16
Ray Loveridge (c)221981130
Craig Mills-2022139-28
Cliff Allen46332
Mick Chehoff2085316
Kenny Plows201771026
Greg King2674324
Cathy Small26169722
Neil Taylor28135830
Michael Stuckey2820101032
John Farrington3211020
Brian Sorrenson (sub)96316
Glen Wallace (sub)74332
Paul Young (sub)11026

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.