Wangi Worker’s Club No.2

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:10:01 pm04 Jul 19
Michael North-81376-10
Dave Jenkins6135812
Wally Jaramenko10102820
Rory Masters12104616
Bill Edwards1884416
Ray Staniforth2863328
Michael Paterson2863328
Jay Edwards34
David Mackie812754

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.