Kurri Worker’s Club

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:08:15 pm28 Sep 17
Bruce Beckhouse (c)826121412
Craig Alley-101046-8
Robert Ward2072526
Alf Weekes20167922
Mark Williams2227141318
Jay Quinn362361738
Jarrod Ellis382591636
Blakemore3810138

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.