Cessnock Comets No.2

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:09:55 am22 Aug 19
Chris Mungoven-4018612-32
Dale Mungoven-1419118-18
Andrew McLawrence1418998
Peter Kennedy22179824
Joe Tonon1611014
Peter Agland201991020
Annette Clifford1217986
Alf Weeks2410126

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.