Cessnock Comets No.2

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Last updated:10:00 pm04 Jul 19
Chris Mungoven-401468-36
Dale Mungoven-141486-18
Andrew McLawrence1412846
Peter Kennedy22126622
Joe Tonon1611014
Peter Agland20148616
Annette Clifford1212844
Alf Weeks2410126

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.