Snooker & Billiards Shield Menus

Cessnock Comets

Home game start times: 1pm Thursdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWonLostNew Hcp
Gary Johnson-10
John Potyrala -8
Peter Kennedy1421114
Don Flanagan24224
Ken Oakes0321-2
John Gear02024
Peter Agland41284-6
Allan Pagan2884430
Alf Weeks2642226
Phillip Tonnet1275212
Vince Miranda1431216
Laurie Garlick3832136
John Charlton(c)20105520
Andrew McLawrence1420218
Alex Smith0

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.