Toronto Worker’s Club No.1

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:12:25 pm24 Aug 17
Peter Hough (c)3293636
Steve Strang-241578-22
Gary Knight-8532-10
Warren Johnson-2853-6
Savio Pregal21014
John Grigatis812750
Ian Olsen2230328
John Francis2254116
Joe Spiteri2462428
Lionel Rook3093636
Rhonda Knight3042230
Gary McAteer3421134
Rod McGowan36125738
Graham Hodgson3873436
Henry Zur (sub)10136
Ian Callaghan (sub)1100

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.