Toronto Worker’s Club No.1

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:05:38 pm05 Oct 17
Peter Hough (c)32124838
Steve Strang-2419910-22
Gary Knight-8532-10
Warren Johnson-21073-8
Savio Pregal21014
John Grigatis81587-2
Ian Olsen2230328
John Francis2265116
Joe Spiteri2472528
Lionel Rook30115634
Rhonda Knight3042230
Gary McAteer3432132
Rod McGowan36145938
Graham Hodgson38113836
Henry Zur (sub)20228
Ian Callaghan (sub)1100

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.