2017 Tony Tamplin Shield Pointscore

2017 Tony Tamplin High Breaks: Greg Sumner 67, 51, 36, 35, Chris Mungoven 64, 38, Steve Briant 55, 52, 45, 40, 34, Greg Fell 51, 32, Brad Main 45, 42, Dale Mungoven 44, 35, Steve Boyce 58, 43, 37, Ben Cooper 43, 34, 33, 32, 32, Steve Strang 40, 30, 30, Grant Schubert 40, Rory Masters 39, Dave Watkins 39, 38, 36, 34, 33, 31, Phil Mowbray 39, Garry Roberts 38, Ramsey Vong 37, 36, Dave Jenkins 36, Brian Wright 36, Dave Mackie 35, John Grigaitis 34, Neil Pratt 33, Daniel Grant 32, Nathan Myers 32, 30,Tony Bauer 32, Alan Clarke 32 31, Peter McKenzie 32, Gary Roberts 31, Mark Toward 30, Peter Harris 30, Brian Bourke 30,

TeamPlayedWonLossPoints
Belmont 16' Sailing Club No.126151184
Belmont 16' Sailing Club No.226161091
Cessnock Ex-Services Club No.126141281
Cessnock Ex-Services Club No.22691770
Kahibah Sports Cannons26131378
Kahibah Sports Kings26141277
Mayfield Bowling Club No.125111470
Mayfield Bowling Club No.226141291
Nelson Bay Community Club26101670
Tennis Club Aces2681859
Tennis Club Titans26161082
Toronto Workers Club No.125111467
Toronto Workers Club No.226131381
Wangi Worker's Club2617985
Last updated:05:43 pm05 Oct 17