Tennis Club Aces

Home game start times: 7pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:05:38 pm05 Oct 17
Daniel Lynch (c)36146834
Mark Toward-22410142
Ramsey Vong2229138
John Cavenett1610116
Neil Fatania14221394
Peter Snape301991036
Bob Purdy381101138
Troy Clayton381331038
38

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.