Nelson Bay Community Club

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:05:38 pm05 Oct 17
John Howard (c)3820101034
Mick Ashton-4633-6
Steve Common-2
Jake Davis014688
Charlie Brown4187118
Garry Roberts14115614
Tony Smyth1496310
Bill Marshall22169720
John Crossland341871138
Tom Whelan361661038
G Borelis??

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.