Mayfield Bowling Club No.1

Home game start times: 6pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:05:37 pm05 Oct 17
Michael Paterson (c)341810830
Michael North-613496
Steve Harding22
Dave Jenkins69544
Mark Hugo1041314
Craig Tiedman16
Bill Edwards2223131020
Wally Jaramenko28179824
Ray Staniforth30116524
Garth Williams3261538
Barry Baldwin3432134
Rory Masters381881014

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.