Cessnock Ex-Services Club No.2

Home game start times: 6:30pm Wednesdays

PlayerStart HcpPlayedWinsLossesNew Hcp
Last updated:05:36 pm05 Oct 17
Chris Mungoven (c)-30201010-32
Dale Mungoven-14231112-10
Joe Tonon1272518
Peter Agland14167918
Annette Clifford162281422
Andrew McLawrence1422111112
Peter Kennedy24139416
Kyle?Pickering3810138
Gary Johnson (sub)101-6
Peter Harris (sub)11016
Steve Boyce (sub)101-30
Steve Hockey (sub)1010
Ellis Craft (sub)110-4

The NDBSA endeavours to ensure that handicap adjustments are accurate – If you believe there is an error please contact us as soon as possible so we can investigate. If captains play players off website (updated) handicaps and we have made an error players/teams won’t be penalised.